Uitslagen en verslagen per wedstrijd:
Seizoen 2017-2018 | ||
Datum | Wedstrijd | Plaats |
---|---|---|
16 juni 2018 | Synchrobeat | Hoofddorp |
21 april 2018 | Figurenwedstrijd | Hoofddorp |
25 februari 2018 | Figurenwedstrijd | Schijndel |
3 februari 2018 | Diplomasessie aanloop | Schijndel |
17 december 2017 | Figurenwedstrijd | Breda |
19 november 2017 | Figurenwedstrijd | Roosendaal |
1 oktober 2017 | Figurenwedstrijd | Oss |
Seizoen 2016-2017 | ||
Datum | Wedstrijd | Plaats |
12 februari 2017 | Figurenwedstrijd | Sittard |
18 december 2016 | Figurenwedstrijd | Schijndel |
20 november 2016 | Figurenwedstrijd | Helmond |
5 november 2016 | Diplomasessie aanloop en coopertest | Schijndel |
16 oktober 2016 | Figurenwedstrijd | Venray |
Seizoen 2015-2016 | ||
Datum | Wedstrijd | Plaats |
12 maart 2016 | Coopertest | Schijndel |
27 februari 2016 | Diplomasessie aanloop | Schijndel |
13 december 2015 | Figurenwedstrijd | Breda |
8 november 2015 | Figurenwedstrijd | Eindhoven |
18 oktober 2015 | Figurenwedstrijd | Oss |
Seizoen 2014-2015 | ||
Datum | Wedstrijd | Plaats |
20 juni 2015 | Diplomasessie aanloop en coopertest | Schijndel |
14 maart 2015 | Diplomasessie aanloop en coopertest | Schijndel |
14 december 2014 | Figurenwedstrijd | Roosendaal |
9 november 2014 | Figurenwedstrijd | Breda |
2 november 2014 | Diplomasessie aanloop | Schijndel |
5 oktober 2014 | Figurenwedstrijd | Schijndel |
Seizoen 2013-2014 | ||
Datum | Wedstrijd | Plaats |
24 mei 2014 | SynchroBeat | Hoofddorp |
20 februari 2014 | Diplomasessie aanloop | Schijndel |
01 februari 2014 | Diplomasessie aanloop | Schijndel |
15 december 2013 | Figurenwedstrijd | Roosendaal |
10 november 2013 | Figurenwedstrijd | Oss |
26 oktober 2013 | Diplomasessie aanloop | Schijndel |
06 oktober 2013 | Figurenwedstrijd | Eindhoven |
15 september 2013 | Figurenwedstrijd | Eindhoven |
Seizoen 2012-2013 | ||
Datum | Wedstrijd | Plaats |
22 juni 2013 | Diplomasessie aanloop | Schijndel |
20 juni 2013 | Diplomasessie aanloop | Schijndel |
2 juni 2013 | Uitvoeringenwedstrijd | Eindhoven |
14 april 2013 | Limburgse competitie | Brunssum |
23 maart 2013 | Diplomasessie aanloop | Schijndel |
10 maart 2013 | Brabantse Kampioenschappen uitvoeringen | Eindhoven |
24 februari 2013 | Brabantse Kampioenschappen figuren | Breda |
9 december 2012 | Figurenwedstrijd | Breda |
4 november 2012 | Figurenwedstrijd | Schijndel |
7 oktober 2012 | Figurenwedstrijd | Roosendaal |
9 september 2012 | Figurenwedstrijd | Oss |
Seizoen 2011-2012 | ||
Datum | Wedstrijd | Plaats |
23 juni 2012 | Diplomasessie aanloop | Schijndel |
21 juni 2012 | Diplomasessie aanloop | Schijndel |
9 juni 2012 | SynchroBeat | Eindhoven |
22 april 2012 | Uitvoeringenwedstrijd | Eindhoven |
14 april 2012 | Clubkampioenschappen | Schijndel |
17 maart 2012 | Diplomasessie aanloop | Schijndel |
4 maart 2012 | Brabantse Kampioenschappen uitvoeringen | Roosendaal |
4 maart 2012 | Limburgse competitie | Sittard |
12 februari 2012 | Brabantse Kampioenschappen figuren | Roosendaal |
11 februari 2012 | Diplomasessie aanloop | Schijndel |
18 december 2011 | Figurenwedstrijd | Schijndel |
11 december 2011 | Diplomasessie aanloop | Eindhoven |
27 november 2011 | Limburgse competitie | Maastricht |
6 november 2011 | Brabantse competitie | Roosendaal |
16 oktober 2011 | Limburgse competitie | Venray |
15 oktober 2011 | Diplomasessie aanloop | Schijndel |
2 oktober 2011 | Brabantse competitie | Helmond |
Seizoen 2010-2011 | ||
Datum | Wedstrijd | Plaats |
26 juni 2011 | Brabantse competitie | Eindhoven |
29 mei 2011 | Uitvoeringenwedstrijd | Breda |
2 april 2011 | Clubkampioenschappen | Schijndel |
12 februari 2011 | Diplomasessie aanloop | Schijndel |
12 december 2010 | Brabantse competitie | Rosmalen |
28 november 2010 | Limburgse competitie | Horst |
7 november 2010 | Brabantse competitie | Helmond |
24 oktober 2010 | Limburgse competitie | Sittard |
3 oktober 2010 | Brabantse competitie | Helmond |
Seizoen 2009-2010 | ||
Datum | Wedstrijd | Plaats |
27 juni 2010 | Brabantse competitie | Eindhoven |
25 april 2010 | Uitvoeringenwedstrijd | Rosmalen |
24 april 2010 | Diplomasessie aanloop | Schijndel |
24 januari 2010 | Brabantse competitie | Helmond |
8 november 2009 | Brabantse competitie | Eindhoven |
Seizoen 2008-2009 | ||
Datum | Wedstrijd | Plaats |
27 juni 2009 | Clubkampioenschappen | Schijndel |
14 juni 2009 | Brabantse competitie | Helmond |
17 mei 2009 | Diplomasessie aanloop | Eindhoven |
3 mei 2009 | Figurenwedstrijd Limburg | Horst |
5 april 2009 | Uitvoeringenwedstrijd aanloop | Eindhoven |
4 april 2009 | Interkring uitvoeringen Age 2 | Amsterdam |
1 maart 2009 | Figurenwedstrijd Limburg | Maastricht |
28 februari 2009 | Diplomasessie aanloop | Schijndel |
18 januari 2009 | Brabantse competitie | Breda |
23 november 2008 | Brabantse competitie | Schijndel |
22 november 2008 | Interkring Age 2 | Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel |
26 oktober 2008 | Brabantse competitie | Helmond |
Seizoen 2007-2008 | ||
Datum | Wedstrijd | Plaats |
22 juni 2008 | Uitvoeringenwedstrijd aanloop | Rosmalen |
21 juni 2008 | Diplomasessie aanloop | Schijndel |
25 mei 2008 | Brabantse competitie | Veldhoven |
20 april 2008 | Uitvoeringenwedstrijd aanloop | Veldhoven |
5 april 2008 | Diplomasessie aanloop | Schijndel |
19 januari 2008 | Diplomasessie aanloop | Eindhoven |
25 november 2007 | Brabantse competitie | Breda |
4 november 2007 | Brabantse competitie | Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel |
30 september 2007 | Brabantse competitie | Tilburg |
Seizoen 2006-2007 | ||
Datum | Wedstrijd | Plaats |
23 juni 2007 | Diplomasessie aanloop | Schijndel |
9 juni 2007 | Show | Schijndel |
3 juni 2007 | Brabantse competitie | Rosmalen |
8 mei 2007 | Demonstratie | Schijndel |
15 april 2007 | Uitvoeringenwedstrijd aanloop | Helmond |
3 maart 2007 | Uitvoeringen | Eindhoven |